Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 12th round match was held in Batumi at Angisa stadium. The stadium was full of people in Batumi. The match started actively. Our team created the first dangerous moment. Nika Ninua appeared alone in front of Mikheil Alavidze after Levan Kutalia’s pass, although door log saved Batumi.  In response penalty was appointed against Dinamo Tbilisi and Valerian Tevdoradze kicked exactly. After that our team could equalize the score. Levan Shengelia missed the target in centimeters. Batumi players used their second chance and Lasha Chaladze increased the score-2:0. The guest team appeared in a bad situation, although they continued to struggle and scored one goal on 75th minute.  Irakli Azarovi attacked and Guram Adamadze scored auto-goal. On 86th minute Alef Santos scored the second auto-goal as a result of Nika Ninua’s free kick. Dinamo Batumi managed to win during additional time. Tornike Gaprindashvili scored the third goal-3:2. Our team will play the next match on May 15 against FC Locomotive.